SkyBlock Crate Odds: All 8 Crates (LivaMC)

LivaMC SkyBlock · Crates

Crate Odds: What Every LivaMC SkyBlock Crate Can Give

Short answer: LivaMC SkyBlock has 8 crates opened at /warp kasa: Büyülü (Magic), Efsanevi (Legendary), Oy (Vote), Event, Karma, Para (Money), Spawner and Maden (Mine). The Magic crate is the best: 2x iron golem spawner 1.05%, Sharpness 6 sword and Efficiency 6 pickaxe 3.16% each, 128 netherite blocks 5.26%. The Spawner crate gives a spawner 68.2% of the time.

  • ServerLivaMC SkyBlock
  • Java IPplay.livamc.com
  • Bedrock IPbedrock.livamc.com · 19132
  • PremiumNot required · Free

Magic (Büyülü) crate

RewardChance
2x iron golem / 2x copper golem spawner1.05% each
Iron golem, copper golem, zombified piglin, blaze spawner3.16% each
3x skeleton / zombie / spider / cave spider spawner6.32% each
Sharpness 6 sword, Efficiency 6 pickaxe3.16% each
100,000 / 150,000 / 200,000 money2.11% each
2,500 / 5,000 / 10,000 crystals5.26% each
128 dirt / sand / jungle log5.26% each
128 diamond / emerald / netherite blocks5.26% each

Spawner crate

RewardChance
Chicken / cow / sheep / pig spawner10.03% each
Skeleton / zombie / spider / cave spider spawner6.69% each
Blaze / zombified piglin / copper golem / iron golem spawner0.33% each
500 crystals31.77%

Money crate

RewardChance
50075.22%
750 / 1,0004.42% each
1,250 / 1,5003.54% each
1,7502.65%
2,000 – 5,0000.88% each

FAQ

Where are crates opened?

At /warp kasa.

How do I get crate keys?

Voting, vote streaks, Vote Party, the Metin Stone, the crystal shop and the Key Finder pickaxe enchant.

Join LivaMC SkyBlock

Java: play.livamc.com · Bedrock: bedrock.livamc.com (19132) · Pick SkyBlock in the lobby · No premium account needed

Related SkyBlock guides

All numbers on this page come from the live LivaMC SkyBlock server configuration and may change with updates; the in-game menu is always authoritative. The server and menus are in Turkish; players from every country are welcome. Last updated: 25 October 2026.